(사)대한카라테연맹 
국제동향


 

[EAKF] THE RESULT of 9TH EAST ASIAN KARATE FEDERATION CHAMPIONSHIPS 20…

페이지 정보

작성자 최고관리자 댓글 0건 조회 49회 작성일 19-07-03 23:07

본문

THE 9TH EAST ASIAN KARATE FEDERATION CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019

2019/05/12 2019/05/16

THE 9TH EAST ASIAN KARATE FEDERATION CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019

2019.05.11 - 2019.05.12
QUEEN ELIZABETH STADIUM, HONG KONG
7Countries
Total entries: 147

Cadet female individual kumite +54 KG

  1. LIN YI-TING (TPE)
  2. LI IENG_CHON (MAC)

Cadet female individual kumite -47 KG

  1. HU HSIN (TPE)
  2. LEE_ SUM_HOK (HKG)

Cadet female individual kumite -54 KG

  1. BI YUCHEN (CHN)
  2. ISHIZUKA EIMISA_YUI_NI_SA (HKG)

Cadet Male individual Kumite -52 KG

  1. PENG TZU-WEI (TPE)
  2. YIP FAN_LAP_NICHOLAS (HKG)
  3. GENG JINHAI (CHN)

Cadet Male individual Kumite -57 KG

  1. ZHU RONGXIN (CHN)
  2. TU CHENG-HAN (TPE)

Cadet Male individual Kumite -63 KG

  1. CHAN YI-SHENG (TPE)
  2. ZHENG CHAOQIAN (CHN)
  3. KHAN SHAFQAT (HKG)

Junior Female individual Kumite +59 KG

  1. SAWASHIMA SAKURA (JPN)
  2. CHOW HEI_WOOD (HKG)
  3. KANG XINYU (CHN)

Junior Female individual Kumite -48 KG

  1. YONEMORI NONOKO (JPN)
  2. KU HSUEH-PENG (TPE)
  3. CHEN JIAYI (CHN)

Junior Female individual Kumite -53 KG

  1. YAN MIN (CHN)
  2. HUANG YU_RU (TPE)
  3. NG KA_U (MAC)

Junior Female individual Kumite -59 KG

  1. ONISHI NAGI (JPN)
  2. BI YATING (CHN)
  3. HSIAO CHIH-CHIEH (TPE)

Junior male individual Kumite +76 KG

  1. CHEN XIAODONG (CHN)
  2. JIAN WEI_FONG (TPE)

Junior male individual Kumite -55 KG

  1. ZHANG LIANGYU (CHN)
  2. CHENG HUI_PAN (HKG)
  3. LIO IONG_SENG (MAC)

Junior male individual Kumite -61 KG

  1. GENG YONGLE (CHN)
  2. CHAN TSZ_HIN (HKG)
  3. VONG MAN_TEK (MAC)

Junior male individual Kumite -68 KG

  1. UCHINO SHOTA (JPN)
  2. TONG YU-CHENG (TPE)
  3. XU JUNBO (CHN)

Junior male individual Kumite -76 KG

  1. KATAOKA TAIKI (JPN)
  2. NG HO_CHUN (HKG)
  3. CHUNG MENG-YU (TPE)

Senior Female individual Kumite +68 KG

  1. SAWAE YUZUKI (JPN)
  2. CAO HANQI (CHN)
  3. LIM MEESEONG (KOR)

Senior Female individual Kumite -50 KG

  1. TSANG YEE_TING (HKG)
  2. CHUNG YA-CHI (TPE)
  3. YANG YEWON (KOR)

Senior Female individual Kumite -55 KG

  1. WEI YUCHUN (CHN)
  2. AHN TAE_EUN (KOR)
  3. HUANG CHING (TPE)
  4. WONG SOK_I (MAC)

Senior Female individual Kumite -61 KG

  1. JANG SO_YOUNG (KOR)
  2. TAM HOI_MAN (HKG)
  3. YEN YUN-TUNG (TPE)
  4. QIU TONG (CHN)

Senior Female individual Kumite -68 KG

  1. SUMI TOYOMI (JPN)
  2. ZHANG XIAOLING (CHN)
  3. WONG CHEUK_LEE (HKG)

Senior Female Team Kumite

  1. JAPAN (JPN)
  2. PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
  3. HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
  4. REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)

Senior Male individual Kumite +84 KG

  1. ANDO DAIKI (JPN)
  2. LOU WAI_KIT (MAC)
  3. WANG YEN-CHUNG (TPE)
  4. JANG MIN_SOO (KOR)

Senior Male individual Kumite -55 KG

  1. CHAU KA_HIM (HKG)
  2. HUANG TZU-HENG (TPE)
  3. SHI LEILEI (CHN)

Senior Male individual Kumite -60 KG

  1. CHEN HU (CHN)
  2. CHAN HO_HONG (HKG)
  3. KANG JAEHYUK (KOR)

Senior Male individual Kumite -67 KG

  1. LEE JI_HWAN (KOR)
  2. TSUJITA SEIICHIRO (JPN)
  3. ZHAO GUORAN (CHN)
  4. PAN CHE-EN (TPE)

Senior Male individual Kumite -75 KG

  1. LEE FENG-JEN (TPE)
  2. LEE GEUNCHAN (KOR)
  3. TACHIBANA HYOKI (JPN)

Senior Male individual Kumite -84 KG

  1. ETO JUNYA (JPN)
  2. ZHU KUIWEI (CHN)
  3. CHEN YI-AN (TPE)

Senior Male Team Kumite

  1. JAPAN (JPN)
  2. CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
  3. REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)

Cadet female individual kata
1.PAN YIN-EN (TPE)
2.LEUNG KA YI NICOLE (HKG)
3.SHANG HUAAO (CHN)

Cadet Male individual Kata
1.KWOK HO HIM (HKG)
2.CHEANG PEI LOK (MAC)

Junior Female Team Kata
1.CHINA
2.CHINESE TAIPEI

Junior Female individual Kata
1.LOK WAI KIU (HKG)
2.LIN WEN-YI (TPE)
3.XIA TINGTING (CHN)

Junior male individual Kata
1.CHEN XIAODONG (CHN)
2.JIAN WEI FONG (TPE)

Senior female individual Kata
1.LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE (HKG)
2.LIN XIAOYIN (CHN)
3.SOU SOI LAM (MAC)
3.HUANG PI-MEI (TPE)

Senior female Team Kata
1.HONG KONG
2.CHINA

Senior male individual Kata
1.CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS (HKG)
2.PARK HEEJUN (KOR)
3.CHEN CHAO-CHING (TPE)

Senior male Team Kata
1.HONG KONG
2.CHINA
3.HINESE TAIPEI

추천0

댓글목록

등록된 댓글이 없습니다.